Is FitMiss Burn™ Womens 6 Stage Fat Burning System -- 90 Capsules Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- gelatin
- magnesium stearate
gelatin
Dietitian noteGelatin comes from the skin, cartilage, and bones of animals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Gelatin, Magnesium Stearate, Silicon Dioxide, Maltodextrin, Allergen Warning: This Product Contains Tree Nuts (Almonds), This Product Was Produced In A Facility That May Also Process Contaning Milk, Eggs, Fish, Shellfish, Tree Nuts, Peanuts, Wheat, Ans Soybeans
Check FitMiss Burn™ Womens 6 Stage Fat Burning System -- 90 Capsules against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FitMiss Burn™ Womens 6 Stage Fat Burning System -- 90 Capsules in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
FitMiss Burn™ Womens 6 Stage Fat Burning System -- 90 Capsules is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Capsule


