Is Fitprenzy Mango Passionfruit Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Hydrolysed Collagen Peptides (bovine), Flavour, Whey Protein Isolate (milk), Emulsifier (soy Lecithin, Sunflower Lecithin), Food Acids (citric Acid, Malic Acid), Ibcaa 2:1:1 (l-leucine, L-isoleucine, L-valine), Sweeteners (sucralose, Acesulfame Potassium), L-tryptophan, Vitamin C (ascorbic Acid), Colours (tartrazine, Sunset Yellow Fcf, Allura Red Ac). Contains Milk and Soy.

Check Fitprenzy Mango Passionfruit against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieMeal Prep