Is Fitzels Protein Pretzels Boujie Mustard Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Enriched Wheat Flour (wheat flour, niacin, iron, thiamine, riboflavin, folic acid), Pea Protein, Sunflower Oil, Mustard Seasoning (spice, salt, sugar, corn maltodextrin, yeast extract, citric acid, onion powder). Contains less than 2% of Modified Food Starch, Malt Syrup, Sea Salt, Baker's Yeast, Vinegar Powder, Natural Flavor, Turmeric Extract.
Check Fitzels Protein Pretzels Boujie Mustard against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fitzels Protein Pretzels Boujie Mustard in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go


