Is Fitzels Protein Pretzels Everything Bagel Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Enriched Wheat Flour (wheat Flour, Niacin, Iron, Thiamine, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Pea Protein, Sunflower Oil, Everything Bagel Seasoning (corn Maltodextrin, Garlic Powder, Spice, Onion Powder, Salt, Sugar). Contains Less Than 2% Of Modified Food Starch, Malt Syrup, Sea Salt, Baker’s Yeast, Natural Flavor. Contains Wheat.
Check Fitzels Protein Pretzels Everything Bagel against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fitzels Protein Pretzels Everything Bagel in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoDipping


