No. This product is not wheat free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain wheat.

Is Fitzels Protein Pretzels Everything Bagel Wheat Free?

No. This product is not wheat free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain wheat.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Enriched Wheat Flour (wheat Flour, Niacin, Iron, Thiamine, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Pea Protein, Sunflower Oil, Everything Bagel Seasoning (corn Maltodextrin, Garlic Powder, Spice, Onion Powder, Salt, Sugar). Contains Less Than 2% Of Modified Food Starch, Malt Syrup, Sea Salt, Baker’s Yeast, Natural Flavor. Contains Wheat.

Check Fitzels Protein Pretzels Everything Bagel against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoDipping
Wheat Free? Fitzels Protein Pretzels Everything Bagel | Spoonful