Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Fitzels Protein Pretzels Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Enriched Wheat Flour (wheat flour, niacin, iron, thiamine, riboflavin, folic acid), Pea Protein, Sunflower Oil, Cinnamon Sugar Seasoning (sugar, spice, salt, MCT oil). Contains less than 2% of Modified Food Starch, Malt Syrup, Sea Salt, Baker’s Yeast, Natural Flavor.

Check Fitzels Protein Pretzels against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Cracker

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Fitzels Protein Pretzels | Spoonful