Is Fitz's Cream Soda - 4pk / 12 fl oz Glass Bottles Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Original Recipe: Filtered Carbonated Water, Pure Cane Sugar, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Caramel Color Sodium Benzoate (Preserves Freshness) And Citric Acid.

Check Fitz's Cream Soda - 4pk / 12 fl oz Glass Bottles against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fitz's Cream Soda - 4pk / 12 fl oz Glass Bottles is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingOn The Go