Is Five Alive® Citrus 1L Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered water, fruit juices from concentrate (orange, lemon, grapefruit, tangerine, and lime), sugar/glucose-fructose, concentrated water extract of orange, citric acid, ascorbic acid (vitamin C), natural flavour.

Check Five Alive® Citrus 1L against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Five Alive® Citrus 1L is available at 2 retailers

Walmart CaReal Canadian Superstore

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusSweetTartAcidic
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go
Oat Free? Five Alive® Citrus 1L | Spoonful