Is Five:am Organic Milk & Manuka Honey Lactose Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Certified Organic Milk (96%), Active Manuka Honey (4%), Enzyme (Lactase). Contains Milk.

Check Five:am Organic Milk & Manuka Honey against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
HoneySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast