Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Egg free.

Is Five Am Organic Yoghurt Vanilla Bean | 700g Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Egg free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Milk, Organic Raw Sugar, Water, Organic Cream (Milk), Milk Solids, Rice Starch, Natural Vanilla Flavour, Vanilla Bean, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Live Cultures (Milk).

Check Five Am Organic Yoghurt Vanilla Bean | 700g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Five Am Organic Yoghurt Vanilla Bean | 700g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie
Egg Free? Five Am Organic Yoghurt Vanilla Bean | 700g | Spoonful