Is Five Bean Salad Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

White Navy Beans, Black Beans, Chickpeas, Red Kidney Beans, Apple Cider Vinegar, Honey, Black Eyed Peas, Red Peppers, Olive Oil, Green Onions, Cilantro, Celery, Garlic, Sunflower Oil, Sea Salt, Citric Acid, Spices

Check Five Bean Salad against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Five Bean Salad is available at 1 retailer

Real Canadian Superstore

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
GarlickySavorySweetTangy
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladMeal Prep