Is Five Beanz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mixed Beans in variable proportions (52%, Haricot, Pinto, Cannellini, Borlotti, Red Kidney), Tomatoes (37%), Water, Sugar, Modified Cornflour, Spirit Vinegar, Salt, Spice Extracts, Herb Extract

Check Five Beanz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SavorySweetAcidicTangy
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepLunchSnacking