Is Five Farms Irish Cream Liqueur, Single Batch Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Single Batch Cream, Irish Whiskey

Check Five Farms Irish Cream Liqueur, Single Batch against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Five Farms Irish Cream Liqueur, Single Batch is available at 3 retailers

WalmartHy-VeeSpud Ca

About this product

Spirit · Bottle

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffee
Oat Free? Five Farms Irish Cream Liqueur, Single Batch | Spoonful