Is FIVE GRAIN ORGANIC TEMPEH, FIVE GRAIN Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- organic oats
organic oats
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
CULTURED ORGANIC SOYBEAN, WATER, ORGANIC BULGUR WHEAT ORGANIC BARLEY, ORGANIC MILLET, ORGANIC BROWN RICE, ORGANIC OATS, ORGANIC WHITE DISTILLED VINEGAR, ORGANIC WHITE RICE.
Check FIVE GRAIN ORGANIC TEMPEH, FIVE GRAIN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FIVE GRAIN ORGANIC TEMPEH, FIVE GRAIN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Ancient Grain Bread
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Hawaiian Sweet Whole Grain Bread
CANYON BAKEHOUSE San Juan Gluten-Free Bread Grain, 18 Ounce (Pack of 6)
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
About this product
Unknown · Loaf


