Is Five Roses Never Bleached All Purpose Flour 2.5kg Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Niacin, Folic Acid, Reduced Iron, Ascorbic Acid, Amylase, Contains Wheat , May Contain Barley, Mustard, Oat, Rye, Soybean And Triticale
Check Five Roses Never Bleached All Purpose Flour 2.5kg against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Five Roses Never Bleached All Purpose Flour 2.5kg in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Five Roses Never Bleached All Purpose Flour 2.5kg is available at 4 retailers
LoblawsMetroReal Canadian SuperstoreWalmart Ca
About this product
Grain · Powder
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
BakingCooking


