Is Five Roses White All Purpose Flour 2.5kg Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Niacin, Folic Acid, Reduced Iron, Ascorbic Acid, Amylase, Benzoyl Peroxide, Contains Wheat , May Contain Barley, Mustard, Oat, Rye, Soybean And Triticale
Check Five Roses White All Purpose Flour 2.5kg against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Five Roses White All Purpose Flour 2.5kg in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Five Roses White All Purpose Flour 2.5kg is available at 3 retailers
LoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreWalmart Ca
About this product
Grain · Powder
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingCooking


