Is Five Sour Strawberry Gum Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
sorbitol, gum base, glycerin, hydrogenated starch hydrolysate, natural and artificial favours, malic acid, aspartame, soy lecithin, citric acid, mannitol, acesulfame-potassium, allura red, beetroot red (colour) hydrolysat d'amidon hydrogéné, arômes naturels et
Check Five Sour Strawberry Gum against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Five Sour Strawberry Gum in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
SourFruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


