Is Fix And Fogg Granola Butter Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Argentinian hi-oleic peanuts, sunflower seeds, toasted oats, dry roasted cashew nuts, hi-oleic sunflower oil, desiccated coconut, icing sugar, chia seed, cocoa, sea salt, vanilla bean extract,
Check Fix And Fogg Granola Butter against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fix And Fogg Granola Butter in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Fix And Fogg Granola Butter is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Nut Butter · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweetSalty
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSandwichTopping


