Is Fix And Fogg Granola Butter Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- toasted oats
toasted oats
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Argentinian hi-oleic peanuts, sunflower seeds, toasted oats, dry roasted cashew nuts, hi-oleic sunflower oil, desiccated coconut, icing sugar, chia seed, cocoa, sea salt, vanilla bean extract,
Check Fix And Fogg Granola Butter against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fix And Fogg Granola Butter in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Fix And Fogg Granola Butter is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Nut Butter · Spreadable


