Is Fix & Fogg Almond Butter Crunchy Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dry Roasted Almonds, New Zealand Sea Salt. Contains Almonds. May contain Peanut, other Tree Nuts, Sesame, Soy, Gluten, Wheat, Milk.
Check Fix & Fogg Almond Butter Crunchy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fix & Fogg Almond Butter Crunchy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Nut Butter · Spreadable
Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastDippingTopping


