Is Fix & Fogg Almond Everything Spread 275g Tree Nut Free?
No. This product is not tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains tree nuts.

Ingredients
Almond (71%), sunflower seeds, pumpkin seeds, flaxseed, hemp seeds, sesame seeds, chia seeds, NZ sea salt, sesame oil.
Check Fix & Fogg Almond Everything Spread 275g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fix & Fogg Almond Everything Spread 275g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Fix & Fogg Almond Everything Spread 275g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Nut Butter · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttyButtery
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastSandwichDipping


