This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is FIX & FOGG DARK CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER, 13.2 OZ Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Hi-Oleic Peanuts,60% Dark Chocolate,San Francisco Bay Sea Salt

Check FIX & FOGG DARK CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER, 13.2 OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

FIX & FOGG DARK CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER, 13.2 OZ is available at 2 retailers

Central MarketThrive Market

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
NuttyChocolateySaltySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingBreakfastTopping
Pescatarian? FIX & FOGG DARK CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER, 13.2 OZ | Spoonful