Is Fix & Fogg Peanut Butter Coffee and Maple Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
High Oleic Peanuts, Roasted Coffee From Coffee Supreme, Usa High Peanut Oil, Maple Syrup, Marlborough Sea Salt, Natural Maple Flavour. Contains Peanuts. May Contain Traces Of Tree Nuts, Sesame Seeds, Soy, Gluten, Dairy.
Check Fix & Fogg Peanut Butter Coffee and Maple against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fix & Fogg Peanut Butter Coffee and Maple in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Nut Butter · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping


