Is Fix & Fogg Peanut Butter Protein No Salt Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Hi-Oleic Peanuts (95%), Pea Protein, Hemp Protein
Check Fix & Fogg Peanut Butter Protein No Salt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fix & Fogg Peanut Butter Protein No Salt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingBreakfastMeal Prep


