Is Fix & Fogg Smooth Peanut Butter Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Hi-oleic Peanuts, New Zealand Sea Salt. Contains Peanuts.

Check Fix & Fogg Smooth Peanut Butter against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Nut Butter · Spreadable

Flavor
NuttySalty
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingBreakfast