Is FIX8 Kombucha Strawberry Basil Live Sparkling Soda Oat Free?

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Kombucha Cultures, Sencha Green Tea, Sugar, Natural Flavouring, Lactic Acid Bacillus, 2% Strawberry Juice From Concentrate, Purple Carrot Concentrate, Natural Basil Flavouring, Vitamin C
Check FIX8 Kombucha Strawberry Basil Live Sparkling Soda against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FIX8 Kombucha Strawberry Basil Live Sparkling Soda in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


