Is Fixodent Dual Protection Denture Adhesive Cream Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Calcium/Zinc PVM/MA Copolymer (35%), Paraffinum Liquidum, Cellulose Gum (20%), Petrolatum, Silica, CI 45410
Check Fixodent Dual Protection Denture Adhesive Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fixodent Dual Protection Denture Adhesive Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Fixodent Dual Protection Denture Adhesive Cream is available at 2 retailers
MorrisonsOcado
About this product
Unknown · Spreadable
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth


