Is Fixodent Extra Hold Denture Adhesive Powder ,1.6 oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Calcium/Zinc PVM/MA, Cellulose Gum, Silica, Flavor.
Check Fixodent Extra Hold Denture Adhesive Powder ,1.6 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fixodent Extra Hold Denture Adhesive Powder ,1.6 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Fixodent Extra Hold Denture Adhesive Powder ,1.6 oz is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Unknown · Powder
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery


