Is Fixodent Plus Gum Care Precision Hold & Seal Adhesive Cream, 2 oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Calcium/zinc Pvm/ma, Mineral Oil, Petrolatum, Cellulose Gum, Silica, Yellow 6 Lake, Red 27 Lake
Check Fixodent Plus Gum Care Precision Hold & Seal Adhesive Cream, 2 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fixodent Plus Gum Care Precision Hold & Seal Adhesive Cream, 2 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Fixodent Plus Gum Care Precision Hold & Seal Adhesive Cream, 2 oz is available at 2 retailers
The Fresh GrocerIGA
About this product
Unknown · Spreadable
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy


