Is Fixodent Professional Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calcium/Sodium PVM/MA Copolymer (35%), Para num Liquidum, Cellulose Gum (20%), Petrolatum, Silica

Check Fixodent Professional against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fixodent Professional is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Spreadable

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy