Is Fixx Nutrition Fuel X Pro Endurance Fuel With Amino Acids Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dextrose (Glucose), Sucrose, Leucine Amino Acid, Alanine Amino Acid, Australian Sea Salt, Natural Lemon Lime Flavour, Sodium Citrate Citric Acid, Potassium Chloride, Magnesium Citrate, Calcium Carbonate.

Check Fixx Nutrition Fuel X Pro Endurance Fuel With Amino Acids against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go