Is FIYA! FIYA! Adoboloco Hot Sauce - 5 Ounce Bottle (3xVery Hot) - Featured on Hot Ones Season 10 Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Apple Cider Vinegar, Peppers (Jalapeno, Trinidad Moruga Scorpion, Habanero & Ghost Pepper), Sea Salt, Garlic
Check FIYA! FIYA! Adoboloco Hot Sauce - 5 Ounce Bottle (3xVery Hot) - Featured on Hot Ones Season 10 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FIYA! FIYA! Adoboloco Hot Sauce - 5 Ounce Bottle (3xVery Hot) - Featured on Hot Ones Season 10 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
FIYA! FIYA! Adoboloco Hot Sauce - 5 Ounce Bottle (3xVery Hot) - Featured on Hot Ones Season 10 is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyAcidicGarlickySalty
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinadingTopping


