Is FIZ, CHOCOLATE COVERED CHERRY SODA Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TRIPLE FILTERED CARBONATED WATER, CANE SUGAR, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, CARAMEL COLOR, BENZOATE OF SODA.
Check FIZ, CHOCOLATE COVERED CHERRY SODA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FIZ, CHOCOLATE COVERED CHERRY SODA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruityChocolatey
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


