Is FIZ, CHOCOLATE COVERED CHERRY SODA Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TRIPLE FILTERED CARBONATED WATER, CANE SUGAR, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, CARAMEL COLOR, BENZOATE OF SODA.

Check FIZ, CHOCOLATE COVERED CHERRY SODA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityChocolatey
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking