Is FIZZER GRAPE 11.6GM Egg Free?
Why it's not egg free
- egg albumen
egg albumen
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains eggs.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Every flagged ingredient, explained
Notes and swaps for all 1 flagged ingredients, plus egg free products to buy instead.
Ingredients
Corn glucose syrup, sugar, water vegetable oil, acidity regulators (296, 300, 500), egg albumen, emulsifier (471), flavour, soy, protein, colours (129, 133).
Check FIZZER GRAPE 11.6GM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FIZZER GRAPE 11.6GM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Welch's Natural Concord Grape Spread - 18oz
Welchs Jelly Concord Grape - 30 Oz
STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY FLAVORED GUMMIES, STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY
ORIGINAL BITE SIZE CANDIES, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, GREEN APPLE, ORANGE, GRAPE
Welch's Concord Grape Jelly
Where to buy
FIZZER GRAPE 11.6GM is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


