Is Fizzique Zero Sugar Sparkling Protein In Water Tropical Lemon Flavor Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Carbonated Water, Hydrolyzed Whey Protein Isolate, Phosphoric Acid, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Coffee Extract, Sucralose. Contains: Whey From Milk.

Check Fizzique Zero Sugar Sparkling Protein In Water Tropical Lemon Flavor against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Can

Flavor
CitrusFruityTangy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go