Is Fizzy Blue Bottles Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Modified Starch (Maize, WHEAT, Potato) Acidifiers (Lactic Acid, Citric Acid, Malic Acid Sodum Malate) Colouring (E133, E171), Coloring Foodstuff (Black Carrot Juice), Flavouring, Glazing Agent (Carnauba Wax) May Contain Traces Of GLUTEN

Check Fizzy Blue Bottles against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go