Is Fizzy Blue Bottles Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

glucose syrup, sugar, potato starch, apple juice from concentrate (1,5%) citric acid, malic acid, flavourings, colours [e133, e171, e129*], *consumption of e129 may have an adverse effect on activity and attention in children, nutritional information per 25g per 100g average values 1372kj/

Check Fizzy Blue Bottles against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruityAcidicTart
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go