Is Fizzy Cherry Flavoured Sparkling Water Beverage Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Citric Acid, Natural Flavour, Potassium Citrate, Potassium Benzoate, Sucralose 31250, Acesulfame-potassium 13250

Check Fizzy Cherry Flavoured Sparkling Water Beverage against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fizzy Cherry Flavoured Sparkling Water Beverage is available at 1 retailer

Compliments

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go