Is Fizzy Cola Bottles Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugars (corn syrup, sugar), Water, Beef gelatin, Citric acid, Potassium citrate, Tartrazine, Allura red, Brilliant blue FCF, Mineral oil, Carnauba wax, Natural flavour.
Check Fizzy Cola Bottles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fizzy Cola Bottles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


