Is Fizzy Fangs Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Modified Potato Starch, Modified Tapioca Starch, Acids (Malic Acid, Lactic Acid, Acetic Acid), Acidity Regulator (Tripotassium Citrate), Flavourings, Fruit and Vegetable Concentrates (Blackcurrant, Carrot).
Check Fizzy Fangs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fizzy Fangs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


