Is Fizzy Glow Worms Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Beef & Pork Gelatine, Acids: Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Humectant: Glycerol: Gelling Agents: Pectins: Flavourings. Fruit & Vegetable Concentrates Safflower, Lemon, Blackcurrant, Carrot; Colours Brilliant Blue FCF, Paprika Extract.

Check Fizzy Glow Worms against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go