Is FIZZY JELLY MIX Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Gelatine, Modified Potato Starch, Corn Starch, (WHEAT), Acids (Citric Acid, Tartaric Acid, Malic Acid), Flavourings, Fruit and Vegetable Concentrates (Lemon, Safflower, Radish, Tomato, Apple, Aronia, Elderberry, Grape, Hibiscus, Kiwi, Mango, Nettle, Orange, Fruit Powder (Watermelon), Passion Fruit, Pumpkin, Carrot, Blackcurrant), Glazing Agent (Pectin), Colours (E100, E102, E110, E120, E129, E133, E141, E160a, E160c, E161b)

Check FIZZY JELLY MIX against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Powder

Flavor
FruityTartAcidic
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
Snacking