Is Fizzy Mix Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GLUCOSE SYRUP, SUGAR, BEEF GELATINE (HALAL), MODIFIED CORN STARCH, APPLE JUICES (1.66%), CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, FLAVOURINGS, COLOURS (E100, E160a(iii), E163, E141, E133, E150a). Data Soo The Tub SE907224 IL I

Check Fizzy Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Powder

Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go