This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Fizzy Peach Flavoured Sparkling Water Beverage Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated water, Citric acid, Natural flavour, Potassium citrate, Potassium benzoate, Sucralose (31 mg/250 mL), Acesulfame-potassium (13 mg/250 mL), Malic acid

Check Fizzy Peach Flavoured Sparkling Water Beverage against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fizzy Peach Flavoured Sparkling Water Beverage is available at 1 retailer

Compliments

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Pescatarian? Fizzy Peach Flavoured Sparkling Water Beverage | Spoonful