Is FIZZY WORM 270S Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar glucose syrup, water, gelatine, acids, E330, E296, E270, acidity regulator E325, flavourings, colours: E100, E120, E133, E160C, E171.

Check FIZZY WORM 270S against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

FIZZY WORM 270S is available at 1 retailer

Campbells

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetAcidic
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go