Is Fizzy Worms By Lidl Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Glucose-Fructose Syrup, Modified Potato Starch, Maize Starch, Acids: Malic Acid, Lactic Acid, Citric Acid, Acidity Regulators: Sodium Malates, Sodium Citrates: Water, Natural Flavourings, Natural Orange Flavouring, Plant and Fruit and Vegetable Concentrates (Spirulina, Safflower, Carrot, Blackcurrant, Radish, Apple)

Check Fizzy Worms By Lidl against your own diets in the app.