Is fjj Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
hydrolysed collagen (bovine), acid (citric acid), natural flavouring, sweetener (stevia extract), vitamin c (ascorbic acid).
Check fjj against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open fjj in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepSmoothie


