Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Flackers Multi Seed Plant-based Organic Crackers Maple Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Flax Seeds*, Sunflower Kernels*, Maple Syrup*, Lucuma Powder*, Pepitas*, Chia Seeds*, Hemp Hearts*, Sea Salt. Organic*.

Check Flackers Multi Seed Plant-based Organic Crackers Maple against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSandwich
Tree Nut Free? Flackers Multi Seed Plant-based Organic Crackers Maple | Spoonful