Is Flagship Cheddar, 0.23 lb Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

pasteurized cow's milk, salt, culture, enzymes

Check Flagship Cheddar, 0.23 lb against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Flagship Cheddar, 0.23 lb is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
SavoryNuttyButtery
Texture
HardDry
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichLunchGarnishing